TUTTI FRUTTI COFFEE HOUSE
EE10174Registered 29/05/1990Famagusta, Cyprus
€99/year covers up to 5 companies — daily registry checks, email alerts on status, officer, address and name changes.
Registry Status
Company Age
Incorporated 29/05/1990
Country Risk
Cyprus · EU member state
Company profile
TUTTI FRUTTI COFFEE HOUSE (EE10174) is a Business Name registered in Famagusta, Cyprus, incorporated on 29/05/1990 — 36 years 4 months old. Its current registry status is “Registered”. This page brings together the official registry record, ownership available via the structure report, the registered office address and certified documents you can order directly from the Registrar — company profile, credit report, certificates of good standing, directors & secretary, shareholders and more.
Registry record
- Registration number
- EE10174
- Company type
- Business Name
- Sub-type
- —
- Status
- Registered
- Status date
- —
- Registration date
- 29/05/1990
- District
- Famagusta
- Officials & owners on record
- 1
Registered office
English (transliterated)
PASCHALIS NAPA CENTER, Flat 8, Agia Napa, Ammochostos, CyprusGreek (official): PASCHALIS NAPA CENTER, Flat 8, Αγία Νάπα, Αμμόχωστος, Κύπρος
District: Famagusta (Αμμόχωστος)
Owner
Business names are registered to an owner (individual or company). Ownership details are released through the Cyprus Company Profile (structure) report.
- Μ••••• Κ•••••••••Owner
Unlock the owner
Cyprus Company Profile (Structure Report) (structure) reveals the registered owner, ownership structure and filing history for TUTTI FRUTTI COFFEE HOUSE. Pay online and download the report from your order once payment is confirmed.
Sanctions screening
We check this company's legal name, previous names and recorded corporate shareholders against the official sanctions lists published by the EU, UN, UK and US — and report the result per source, with the attributes that matched or conflicted.
Possible outcomes
Legal entities only. Directors, individual shareholders and other natural persons are not screened in this version.
Frequently asked questions about TUTTI FRUTTI COFFEE HOUSE
- Who are the owners of TUTTI FRUTTI COFFEE HOUSE?
- TUTTI FRUTTI COFFEE HOUSE is a registered business name. Its registered owner is not shown publicly here; ownership details are released through the Cyprus Company Profile (structure) report, which you can order on this page.
- When was TUTTI FRUTTI COFFEE HOUSE registered?
- TUTTI FRUTTI COFFEE HOUSE was registered with the Cyprus Registrar of Companies on 29/05/1990.
- Is TUTTI FRUTTI COFFEE HOUSE still active?
- TUTTI FRUTTI COFFEE HOUSE is currently recorded as “Registered” in the Cyprus companies register.
People also viewed
Other Business Names registered in Famagusta.
- ''FRANKIES'' BAR AND GRILLEE41047
- "AMPELI TOY ELIA RESTAURANT"EE33532
- "APPLE BELL'S RESTAURANT"EE27376
- "ARCADE COURT"EE2416
- "CLEO HOTEL" FAMAGUSTAEE2016
- "CONSTANTIA" ΚΤΗΜΑΤΟΜΕΣΙΤΙΚΑΙ ΕΡΓΑΣΙΑΙEE1914
- "DARRYL DATA I.T. SOLUTIONS & TRAINING"EE31407
- "DELPHINOS" D.C. VOYIATZI,FAMAGUSTAEE797
- "FLORIANA" RESTAURANT-BAR-CAFETERIAEE7150
Last updated: 14/09/2026 · Source: Department of Registrar of Companies and Intellectual Property.