Struck offCompany

Γ. & Σ. ΠΑΣΤΟΣ & Α. ΠΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ ΚΤΗΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΛΙΜΙΤΕΔ

HE13425Registered 23/01/1980

Order Company ProfileOrder certificatesOrder reports

€99/year covers up to 5 companies — daily registry checks, email alerts on status, officer, address and name changes.

Registry Status

Struck off

Company Age

46Years 8 mo

Incorporated 23/01/1980

Country Risk

🇨🇾 Low

Cyprus · EU member state

Company profile

Γ. & Σ. ΠΑΣΤΟΣ & Α. ΠΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ ΚΤΗΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΛΙΜΙΤΕΔ (HE13425) is a Company (Private) registered in Cyprus, incorporated on 23/01/1980 — 46 years 8 months old. Its current registry status is “Struck off”. This page brings together the official registry record the registered office address and certified documents you can order directly from the Registrar — company profile, credit report, certificates of good standing, directors & secretary, shareholders and more.

Registry record

Registration number
HE13425
Company type
Company
Sub-type
Private
Status
Struck off
Status date
07/07/2000
Registration date
23/01/1980
District
—
Officials & owners on record
Not in our copy

Registered office

No registered office address on record.

Directors & secretary

Officials are not published for this entity in our copy of the register. A Certificate of Directors & Secretary returns the current board directly from the Registrar.

Sanctions screening

We check this company's legal name, previous names and recorded corporate shareholders against the official sanctions lists published by the EU, UN, UK and US — and report the result per source, with the attributes that matched or conflicted.

Go to basket & pay

Possible outcomes

No matches identifiedPotential entity matchStrong entity match — review requiredConfirmed by analystScreening incomplete

Legal entities only. Directors, individual shareholders and other natural persons are not screened in this version.

Frequently asked questions about Γ. & Σ. ΠΑΣΤΟΣ & Α. ΠΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ ΚΤΗΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΛΙΜΙΤΕΔ

Who are the directors of Γ. & Σ. ΠΑΣΤΟΣ & Α. ΠΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ ΚΤΗΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΛΙΜΙΤΕΔ?
Officers are not published for Γ. & Σ. ΠΑΣΤΟΣ & Α. ΠΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ ΚΤΗΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΛΙΜΙΤΕΔ in our copy of the register. A Certificate of Directors & Secretary returns the current board directly from the Registrar of Companies.
When was Γ. & Σ. ΠΑΣΤΟΣ & Α. ΠΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ ΚΤΗΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΛΙΜΙΤΕΔ registered?
Γ. & Σ. ΠΑΣΤΟΣ & Α. ΠΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ ΚΤΗΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΛΙΜΙΤΕΔ was registered with the Cyprus Registrar of Companies on 23/01/1980.
Is Γ. & Σ. ΠΑΣΤΟΣ & Α. ΠΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ ΚΤΗΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΛΙΜΙΤΕΔ still active?
Γ. & Σ. ΠΑΣΤΟΣ & Α. ΠΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ ΚΤΗΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΛΙΜΙΤΕΔ is currently recorded as “Struck off” in the Cyprus companies register.

Last updated: 30/08/2026 · Source: Department of Registrar of Companies and Intellectual Property.