Reminder letter sentCompany

ANTONIS & ANDROS DEVELOPERS LIMITED

ANTONIS & ANDROS DEVELOPERS LIMITED is a reminder letter sent company in Cyprus, registration number HE134578, registered on 27 November 2002 in Limassol.

HE134578Registered 27/11/2002Limassol, Cyprus

Order Company ProfileOrder certificatesOrder reports

€99/year covers up to 5 companies — daily registry checks, email alerts on status, officer, address and name changes.

Registry Status

Reminder letter sent

Company Age

23Years 10 mo

Incorporated 27/11/2002

Country Risk

🇨🇾 Low

Cyprus · EU member state

Company profile

ANTONIS & ANDROS DEVELOPERS LIMITED (HE134578) is a Company (Private) registered in Limassol, Cyprus, incorporated on 27/11/2002 — 23 years 10 months old. Its current registry status is “Reminder letter sent”. This page brings together the official registry record, 3 officers on record, the registered office address and certified documents you can order directly from the Registrar — company profile, credit report, certificates of good standing, directors & secretary, shareholders and more.

Registry record

Registration number
HE134578
Company type
Company
Sub-type
Private
Status
Reminder letter sent
Status date
09/02/2026
Registration date
27/11/2002
District
Limassol
Officials & owners on record
3

Registered office

English (transliterated)

Sotira, 4633, Limassol, Cyprus

Greek (official): Σωτήρα, 4633, Λεμεσός, Κύπρος

District: Limassol (Λεμεσός) · Postcode 4633

Directors & secretary

ANTONIS & ANDROS DEVELOPERS LIMITED has 3 officers on record in our copy of the register. Individual names are not published on this free page — they are released in the Certificate of Directors & Secretary, certified by the Registrar and accepted by banks, KYC teams and courts.

  • Α••••• Α•••••••Director(Διευθυντής)
  • Α•••••• Α•••••••Director(Διευθυντής)
  • Α•••••• Α•••••••Secretary(Γραμματέας)

Need a certified copy?

The Certificate of Directors & Secretary lists every current officer of ANTONIS & ANDROS DEVELOPERS LIMITED, certified by the Registrar for use with banks, KYC checks and legal filings.

Go to basket & pay

Sanctions screening

We check this company's legal name, previous names and recorded corporate shareholders against the official sanctions lists published by the EU, UN, UK and US — and report the result per source, with the attributes that matched or conflicted.

Go to basket & pay

Possible outcomes

No matches identifiedPotential entity matchStrong entity match — review requiredConfirmed by analystScreening incomplete

Legal entities only. Directors, individual shareholders and other natural persons are not screened in this version.

Frequently asked questions about ANTONIS & ANDROS DEVELOPERS LIMITED

Who are the directors of ANTONIS & ANDROS DEVELOPERS LIMITED?
ANTONIS & ANDROS DEVELOPERS LIMITED has 3 officers on record in our copy of the Cyprus register. The current certified list is available in the Certificate of Directors & Secretary.
When was ANTONIS & ANDROS DEVELOPERS LIMITED registered?
ANTONIS & ANDROS DEVELOPERS LIMITED was registered with the Cyprus Registrar of Companies on 27/11/2002.
Is ANTONIS & ANDROS DEVELOPERS LIMITED still active?
ANTONIS & ANDROS DEVELOPERS LIMITED is currently recorded as “Reminder letter sent” in the Cyprus companies register.

People also viewed

Other Companys registered in Limassol.

Last updated: 14/09/2026 · Source: Department of Registrar of Companies and Intellectual Property.